Operating Metrics 營運指標

TotalEnergies SE (TTE) Operating Metrics 營運指標

TotalEnergies SE TTE 最近 8 季公司營運 KPI、指標定義、跨期趨勢與官方來源。

資料截至:2026-06-30

最新營運指標

Hydrocarbon Production
2,394.7 kboe/d · 2026-06-30 來源:TotalEnergies
Overall LNG Sales
45.78 Mt · 2026-06-30 來源:TotalEnergies、TotalEnergies、TotalEnergies、TotalEnergies
Net Power Production
51.7 TWh · 2026-06-30 來源:TotalEnergies、TotalEnergies、TotalEnergies、TotalEnergies
Renewable Power Production
34.01 TWh · 2026-06-30 來源:TotalEnergies、TotalEnergies、TotalEnergies、TotalEnergies
Net Installed Power Capacity
33.36 GW · 2026-06-30 來源:TotalEnergies
Power Clients
6.15 million clients · 2026-06-30 來源:TotalEnergies
Gas Clients
2.7 million clients · 2026-06-30 來源:TotalEnergies
Refinery Throughput
1,426.1 kb/d · 2026-06-30 來源:TotalEnergies

季度趨勢

指標Q2 FY2026Q1 FY2026Q4 FY2025Q3 FY2025Q2 FY2025Q1 FY2025Q4 FY2024Q3 FY2024
Hydrocarbon Production2,394.7 kboe/d2,553 kboe/d2,545.2 kboe/d2,508.2 kboe/d2,503.1 kboe/d2,558.1 kboe/d2,426.5 kboe/d2,409.2 kboe/d
Overall LNG Sales10.73 Mt12.38 Mt12.24 Mt10.43 Mt10.56 Mt10.65 Mt10.84 Mt9.48 Mt
Net Power Production14.75 TWh11.69 TWh12.61 TWh12.64 TWh11.56 TWh11.3 TWh11.36 TWh11.12 TWh
Renewable Power Production9.6 TWh8.17 TWh8.08 TWh8.16 TWh8.37 TWh6.8 TWh6.48 TWh6.74 TWh
Net Installed Power Capacity33.36 GW26.8 GW26.04 GW25.18 GW23.95 GW22.74 GW21.53 GW21.65 GW
Power Clients6.15 million clients6.13 million clients6 million clients6.01 million clients6.04 million clients6.03 million clients6.06 million clients6.01 million clients
Gas Clients2.7 million clients2.7 million clients2.71 million clients2.72 million clients2.75 million clients2.76 million clients2.76 million clients2.77 million clients
Refinery Throughput1,426.1 kb/d1,623.8 kb/d1,488.6 kb/d1,478.4 kb/d1,589.2 kb/d1,548.6 kb/d1,432.3 kb/d1,539.1 kb/d
Refinery Utilization Rate79.8%91.7%84.3%83.9%89.6%87.4%81.5%86.2%
Exploration & Production Adjusted Net Operating Income3,231 USD M2,576 USD M1,805 USD M2,169 USD M1,974 USD M2,451 USD M2,305 USD M2,482 USD M

資料來源

  1. Second Quarter 2026 Results Databook · TotalEnergies · 2026-07-23
  2. First Quarter 2026 Results Databook · TotalEnergies · 2026-04-29
  3. Fourth Quarter and Full-Year 2025 Results Databook · TotalEnergies · 2026-02-11
  4. Third Quarter 2025 Results Databook · TotalEnergies · 2025-10-30

返回 TTE 個股總覽