Operating Metrics 營運指標

Target Corporation (TGT) Operating Metrics 營運指標

Target Corporation TGT 最近 8 季公司營運 KPI、指標定義、跨期趨勢與官方來源。

資料截至:2026-08-01

最新營運指標

Comparable Sales Change
3.8% · 2026-08-01 來源:Target Corporation
Comparable Traffic Change
3.6% · 2026-08-01 來源:Target Corporation
Average Transaction Amount Change
0.2% · 2026-08-01 來源:Target Corporation
Store-Originated Comparable Sales Change
2.7% · 2026-08-01 來源:Target Corporation
Digitally Originated Comparable Sales Change
8.7% · 2026-08-01 來源:Target Corporation
Digitally Originated Merchandise Sales Share
19.6% · 2026-08-01 來源:Target Corporation
Target Circle Card Penetration
16.9% · 2025-11-01 來源:Target Corporation
Store Count
2,019 stores · 2026-08-01 來源:Target Corporation

季度趨勢

指標Q2 FY2026Q1 FY2026Q4 FY2025Q3 FY2025Q2 FY2025Q1 FY2025Q4 FY2024Q3 FY2024
Comparable Sales Change3.8%5.6%-2.5%-2.7%-1.9%-3.8%1.5%0.3%
Comparable Traffic Change3.6%4.4%-2.9%-2.2%-1.3%-2.4%2.1%2.4%
Average Transaction Amount Change0.2%1.1%0.4%-0.5%-0.6%-1.4%-0.6%-2%
Store-Originated Comparable Sales Change2.7%4.7%-3.9%-3.8%-3.2%-5.7%-0.5%-1.9%
Digitally Originated Comparable Sales Change8.7%8.9%1.9%2.4%4.3%4.7%8.7%10.8%
Digitally Originated Merchandise Sales Share19.6%20.3%23.7%19.3%18.9%19.8%22.8%18.5%
Target Circle Card Penetration———16.9%16.9%17.4%17.6%17.7%
Store Count2,019 stores2,002 stores1,995 stores1,995 stores1,982 stores1,981 stores1,978 stores1,978 stores
Retail Square Feet253,826 K sq ft251,483 K sq ft250,518 K sq ft250,518 K sq ft248,705 K sq ft248,664 K sq ft248,278 K sq ft248,278 K sq ft

資料來源

  1. Target Corporation Reports Second Quarter Earnings · Target Corporation · 2026-08-19
  2. Target Corporation Reports First Quarter Earnings · Target Corporation · 2026-05-20
  3. Target Corporation Reports Fourth Quarter and Full-Year 2025 Earnings · Target Corporation · 2026-03-03
  4. Target Corporation Reports Third Quarter Earnings · Target Corporation · 2025-11-19
  5. Target Corporation Reports First Quarter Earnings · Target Corporation · 2025-05-21

返回 TGT 個股總覽