Operating Metrics 營運指標

Itaú Unibanco Holding S.A. (ITUB) Operating Metrics 營運指標

Itaú Unibanco Holding S.A. ITUB 最近 8 季公司營運 KPI、指標定義、跨期趨勢與官方來源。

資料截至:2026-06-30

最新營運指標

Total Credit Portfolio
1,522,384.99 R$M · 2026-06-30 來源:Itaú Unibanco Holding S.A.
Individuals Credit Portfolio
487,126.76 R$M · 2026-06-30 來源:Itaú Unibanco Holding S.A.
Corporate Credit Portfolio
474,878.82 R$M · 2026-06-30 來源:Itaú Unibanco Holding S.A.
Latin America Credit Portfolio
252,961.88 R$M · 2026-06-30 來源:Itaú Unibanco Holding S.A.
Funding from Clients
1,500,277.68 R$M · 2026-06-30 來源:Itaú Unibanco Holding S.A.
90-Day NPL Ratio
1.95% · 2026-06-30 來源:Itaú Unibanco Holding S.A.
BIS Capital Ratio
15.4% · 2026-06-30 來源:Itaú Unibanco Holding S.A.
Employees
90,429 employees · 2026-06-30 來源:Itaú Unibanco Holding S.A.

季度趨勢

指標Q2 FY2026Q1 FY2026Q4 FY2025Q3 FY2025Q2 FY2025Q1 FY2025Q4 FY2024Q3 FY2024
Total Credit Portfolio1,522,384.99 R$M1,482,699.28 R$M1,490,816.43 R$M1,402,039.02 R$M1,389,076.35 R$M1,383,097.2 R$M1,406,356.83 R$M1,318,082.02 R$M
Individuals Credit Portfolio487,126.76 R$M479,474.46 R$M474,298.94 R$M456,394.43 R$M451,904.71 R$M448,809.75 R$M444,763.98 R$M428,727.83 R$M
Corporate Credit Portfolio474,878.82 R$M454,835.77 R$M455,850.46 R$M437,692.24 R$M431,414.09 R$M425,334.24 R$M433,222.63 R$M400,227.76 R$M
Latin America Credit Portfolio252,961.88 R$M245,586.62 R$M257,602.42 R$M229,508.58 R$M230,394.69 R$M235,797.47 R$M249,553.11 R$M230,190.7 R$M
Funding from Clients1,500,277.68 R$M1,451,094.52 R$M1,470,451.38 R$M1,362,311.94 R$M1,327,787.16 R$M1,300,589.03 R$M1,338,141.5 R$M1,275,728.02 R$M
90-Day NPL Ratio1.95%1.9%1.89%1.88%1.91%1.91%1.96%2.5%
BIS Capital Ratio15.4%14.8%15.2%16.4%16.5%15.7%16.5%17.2%
Employees90,429 employees91,545.04 employees92,470.04 employees93,554.04 employees95,714 employees96,311 employees96,219 employees96,779 employees
Branches & Client Service Branches2,210 locations2,367 locations2,529 locations2,617 locations2,738 locations2,795 locations2,928 locations2,959 locations
Automated Teller Machines11,822 ATMs12,863 ATMs13,605 ATMs14,091 ATMs14,826 ATMs15,160 ATMs15,823 ATMs15,950 ATMs

資料來源

  1. Itaú Unibanco 2Q26 Historical Series Spreadsheet · Itaú Unibanco Holding S.A. · 2026-08-04

返回 ITUB 個股總覽