Operating Metrics 營運指標

Chevron Corporation (CVX) Operating Metrics 營運指標

Chevron Corporation CVX 最近 9 季公司營運 KPI、指標定義、跨期趨勢與官方來源。

資料截至:2026-06-30

最新營運指標

Net Oil-Equivalent Production
4,070 MBOED · 2026-06-30 來源:U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission
Capital Expenditures
~$4.5B · 2026-06-30 來源:U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission
U.S. Refinery Crude Unit Inputs
1,070 MBD · 2026-06-30 來源:U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission
U.S. Refined Product Sales
1,320 MBD · 2026-06-30 來源:U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission

季度趨勢

指標Q2 FY2026Q1 FY2026Q4 FY2025Q3 FY2025Q2 FY2025Q1 FY2025Q4 FY2024Q3 FY2024
Net Oil-Equivalent Production4,070 MBOED3,858 MBOED4,045 MBOED4,086 MBOED3,396 MBOED3,353 MBOED3,350 MBOED3,364 MBOED
Capital Expenditures~$4.5B$4.1B$5.3B$4.4B$3.7B$3.9B$4.3B$4.1B
Upstream Earnings$8,182M$3,909M$3,035M$3,302M$2,727M$3,758M$4,304M$4,589M
Downstream Earnings$4,868M$-817M$823M$1,137M$737M$325M$-248M$595M
U.S. Refinery Crude Unit Inputs1,070 MBD1,054 MBD1,020 MBD1,064 MBD1,051 MBD1,018 MBD893 MBD995 MBD
U.S. Refined Product Sales1,320 MBD1,265 MBD1,293 MBD1,303 MBD1,381 MBD1,293 MBD1,257 MBD1,312 MBD

資料來源

  1. Chevron Reports First Quarter 2026 Results · U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission · 2026-05-01
  2. Chevron Reports Fourth Quarter 2025 Results · U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission · 2026-01-30
  3. Chevron Reports Third Quarter 2025 Results · U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission · 2025-10-31
  4. Chevron Reports Second Quarter 2025 Results · U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission · 2025-08-01
  5. Chevron Reports Second Quarter 2026 Results · U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission · 2026-07-31

返回 CVX 個股總覽