Operating Metrics 營運指標

Comcast Corporation (CMCSA) Operating Metrics 營運指標

Comcast Corporation CMCSA 最近 8 季公司營運 KPI、指標定義、跨期趨勢與官方來源。

資料截至:2026-06-30

最新營運指標

Residential Customer Relationships
47,718 K relationships · 2026-06-30 來源:Comcast Corporation
Connectivity & Platforms Customer Relationships (Legacy)
50,766 K relationships · 2025-12-31 來源:Comcast Corporation
Domestic Broadband Residential Customers
28,486 K customers · 2026-06-30 來源:Comcast Corporation
Total Domestic Broadband Customers (Legacy)
31,255 K customers · 2025-12-31 來源:Comcast Corporation
Domestic Wireless Lines
10,187 K lines · 2026-06-30 來源:Comcast Corporation
Domestic Wireless Line Net Additions
1,661 K lines · 2026-06-30 來源:Comcast Corporation、Comcast Corporation、Comcast Corporation、Comcast Corporation
Domestic Video Customers
10,668 K customers · 2026-06-30 來源:Comcast Corporation
Domestic Video Net Additions (Losses)
-1,104 K customers · 2026-06-30 來源:Comcast Corporation、Comcast Corporation、Comcast Corporation、Comcast Corporation

季度趨勢

指標Q2 FY2026Q1 FY2026Q4 FY2025Q3 FY2025Q2 FY2025Q1 FY2025Q4 FY2024Q3 FY2024
Residential Customer Relationships47,718 K relationships47,948 K relationships——48,318 K relationships48,643 K relationships——
Connectivity & Platforms Customer Relationships (Legacy)——50,766 K relationships50,947 K relationships——51,609 K relationships51,667 K relationships
Domestic Broadband Residential Customers28,486 K customers28,654 K customers——28,989 K customers29,190 K customers——
Total Domestic Broadband Customers (Legacy)——31,255 K customers31,436 K customers——31,842 K customers31,981 K customers
Domestic Wireless Lines10,187 K lines9,739 K lines9,305 K lines8,941 K lines8,527 K lines8,148 K lines7,826 K lines7,519 K lines
Domestic Wireless Line Net Additions448 K lines435 K lines364 K lines414 K lines378 K lines323 K lines307 K lines319 K lines
Domestic Video Customers10,668 K customers10,948 K customers11,270 K customers11,515 K customers11,771 K customers12,096 K customers12,523 K customers12,834 K customers
Domestic Video Net Additions (Losses)-280 K customers-322 K customers-245 K customers-257 K customers-325 K customers-427 K customers-311 K customers-365 K customers
Peacock Paid Subscribers48 M subscribers46 M subscribers44 M subscribers41 M subscribers41 M subscribers41 M subscribers36 M subscribers36 M subscribers
Peacock Revenue$1.9B$2.1B$1.6B$1.4B$1.2B$1.2B$1.3B$1.5B

資料來源

  1. Comcast Reports 2nd Quarter 2026 Results · Comcast Corporation · 2026-07-23
  2. Comcast Reports 1st Quarter 2026 Results · Comcast Corporation · 2026-04-23
  3. Comcast Reports 4th Quarter 2025 Results · Comcast Corporation · 2026-01-29
  4. Comcast Reports 3rd Quarter 2025 Results · Comcast Corporation · 2025-10-30

返回 CMCSA 個股總覽